Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, SINGLETON CRESCENT, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN12 5DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+73.5%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-5.5%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+44.0%
Sold on 13 January 2000
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 21 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN12 5DQ
← Back to All Properties