50, WISTASTON ROAD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW5 6QL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,500+47.5%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500+4.3%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+126.8%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+64.7%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 19 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1