Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, EDENSOR DRIVE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+25.7%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+78.6%
Sold on 9 January 2003
Detached
+£78,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,250
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1TL
← Back to All Properties