13, MAYFIELD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO17 3SW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.1%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£307,000+179.1%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+50.8%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950+28.0%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1