103, SANDYGATE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 5RX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+29.6%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000+7.4%
Sold on 23 February 2015
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+283.7%
Sold on 4 November 2010
Terraced
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1