Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PARK GRANGE MOUNT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£140,000
+18.6%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-9.6%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 1 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3SP
← Back to All Properties