42, MOOR PARK LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF12 7AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.6%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000+124.6%
Sold on 7 August 2019
Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+12.7%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1