Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ALKINCOATS ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 9QQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+22.3%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£121,000
+2.5%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+54.8%
Sold on 2 March 2006
Terraced
+£41,776 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,224
-7.6%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
-£6,276 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+131.1%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£46,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,700
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 9QQ
← Back to All Properties