Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, SAMUEL DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+15.1%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+10.9%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
-2.1%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2GB
← Back to All Properties