86, HIGH PARK ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 1BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£247,000+7.4%
Sold on 10 February 2014
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+557.1%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-68.5%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Detached
-£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 20 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1