Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FULNEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£211,000
+9.9%
Sold on 27 January 2016
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+60.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+42.9%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 17 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7EW
← Back to All Properties