Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, KING STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+8.1%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+399.8%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QP
← Back to All Properties