Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GLOUCESTERSHIRE LEA, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 3XQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+17.5%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+61.5%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+56.0%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+41.2%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 3XQ
← Back to All Properties