30, STATION ROAD, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG28 7ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+23.9%
Sold on 9 May 2024
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000+31.0%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1