69, SAXELBY CLOSE, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 4DX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,495
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-77.2%
Price Change
-£499,094 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,495-77.2%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
-£499,094 from previous sale
Sale #2
£646,589
Sold on 3 July 2018
Terraced
Sale #1