30, RIESLING DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L33 1SH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000-8.7%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+84.0%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500+44.5%
Sold on 1 April 2003
Terraced
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,250-5.9%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
-£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1