Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, CUMWHINTON ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
-1.3%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+13.6%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+100.7%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3JD
← Back to All Properties