Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MYRTLE AVENUE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 1EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+9.8%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+24.2%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+66.7%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 14 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 1EW
← Back to All Properties