Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HAMPTON CHASE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 9HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-63.3%
Price Change
-£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
-63.3%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
-£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 3 September 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+30.1%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 9HE
← Back to All Properties