Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, OLD RECTORY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+29.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+29.3%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,495
+187.1%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£123,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 29 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1AJ
← Back to All Properties