Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, 90, ANDERSONS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 5FR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-15.4%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+16.1%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+6.7%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 12 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 5FR
← Back to All Properties