Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BAILEY DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 5US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
14 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£224,950
-0.0%
Sold on 14 March 2017
Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+7.1%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 26 August 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 5US
← Back to All Properties