Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
289, DIALSTONE LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£160,000
-8.6%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+94.6%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 23 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7NA
← Back to All Properties