18, YORK STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 0PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000-14.3%
Sold on 17 July 2024
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+16.7%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+46.9%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 28 January 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1