8, RAMSEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 0JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£468,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.4%
Price Change
+£330,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£468,000+240.4%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£330,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+25.0%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+83.3%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1