84, WEST STREET, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

RG9 2EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,100
Last Sold Price
2 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£90,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,100+30.5%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Terraced
+£90,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+51.3%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1