Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ALL SAINTS CIRCLE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 8NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+8.1%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500
+42.3%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+103.1%
Sold on 13 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+52.4%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,995
Sold on 17 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 8NA
← Back to All Properties