Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DOWN HALL ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.6%
Price Change
+£249,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+176.6%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Detached
+£249,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 10 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9JT
← Back to All Properties