Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, STOCKDALE DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+29.9%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+9.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3RW
← Back to All Properties