Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, NURSLING STREET COTTAGES, NURSLING STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO16 0XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+583.7%
Price Change
+£286,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+583.7%
Sold on 26 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£286,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 0XH
← Back to All Properties