Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, EDWIN PANKS ROAD, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP7 5JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+98.0%
Sold on 26 November 2012
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+46.0%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 29 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP7 5JL
← Back to All Properties