Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, COOPERS RISE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 2NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+44.4%
Sold on 15 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,500
+14.2%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 2NH
← Back to All Properties