Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, VALLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 3BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+63.9%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+56.4%
Sold on 15 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+25.8%
Sold on 28 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 1 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 3BG
← Back to All Properties