Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, NEW TOWN, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£220,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+88.0%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£220,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+63.4%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3LY
← Back to All Properties