Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, DENZIL AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 5BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+20.7%
Sold on 14 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+94.7%
Sold on 8 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 5BA
← Back to All Properties