Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BELL CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,950
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£153,950
+4.0%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+32.1%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 22 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8GJ
← Back to All Properties