Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DUKE STREET, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH1 1RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+40.5%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 1 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 1RP
← Back to All Properties