Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, THE PINNACLE, INGS ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 1DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£16,464 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
-15.2%
Sold on 27 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,464 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,464
Sold on 22 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 1DE
← Back to All Properties