Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, PRESTATYN CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 2AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£43,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,500
+79.3%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+48.5%
Sold on 21 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,995
Sold on 23 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 2AL
← Back to All Properties