26, SANDERSON ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 5JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£348,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£348,000+140.0%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+61.1%
Sold on 25 January 2001
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 5 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1