Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, YOXALL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+27.3%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
-10.4%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-2.9%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Semi-Detached
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,995
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4HS
← Back to All Properties