SCHOOL HOUSE, MAIN STREET, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS21 1LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£383,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.6%
Price Change
+£263,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£383,500+219.6%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£263,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+4.3%
Sold on 3 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 21 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1