Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT C, 19, MOOR PARK AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.9%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,500
-17.9%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-2.8%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+118.2%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 10 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0LT
← Back to All Properties