Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DELAINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.5%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£288,000
+121.5%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 9 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4QP
← Back to All Properties