Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FELDSPAR CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+41.3%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+81.1%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Detached
+£103,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5FE
← Back to All Properties