Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST PAULS CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 6LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+91.8%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6LL
← Back to All Properties