11A, CARLYLE STREET, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7FZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,500+9.8%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000-6.4%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+56.2%
Sold on 23 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1