394, WARLEY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0SS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+23.7%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000+25.7%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000+410.3%
Sold on 2 September 2009
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,500+3.6%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1