93, FLAMSTEAD END ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN8 0JB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£346,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£346,000+69.2%
Sold on 28 April 2025
Terraced
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£204,500+9.7%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,500+113.1%
Sold on 21 October 2004
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+36.7%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 26 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1