Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, HUDDERSFIELD ROAD, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+40.5%
Sold on 18 May 2022
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 27 February 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9AA
← Back to All Properties